Kingston Ultimate

Home > Fall League

Fall League

Standings

Standings are based on these criteria in this order: overall winning percentage, head-to-head winning percentage, head-to-head plus/minus, head-to-head points for, head-to-head point against, overall plus/minus, overall points for, overall point against, ranking (if one exists), team name (alphabetical). If you see anything here that doesn't seem to make sense, please let us know.

TeamOverall ResultsRelevant Head-to-Head Results
PlayedWonTiedLostWinning %Pts ForPts Against+/-PlayedWonTiedLostWinning %Pts ForPts Against+/-
Grey-t Expectations (Grey)65010.833674621
Black64020.6675666-10
Mint Condition (Green)53020.60062557
Blue Wednesday (Blue)63030.5006361221010.50022202
White T-shirt Contest (White)63030.5005958121010.5002223-1
Stop (Red)63030.5006769-221010.5002223-1
Eggs (Yellow)52030.4004952-3
Purple60060.0005470-16

Schedule

Wednesday September 2, 2026

RoundDate / TimeFieldTeam 1Team 2Results
15:30pmCaton's Fields 2 — South (field 22)BlackStop (Red)Black won 12–11
15:30pmCaton's Fields 2 — North (field 23)Eggs (Yellow)Grey-t Expectations (Grey)Grey-t Expectations won 15–6
15:30pmCaton's Fields 1 — South (field 24)White T-shirt Contest (White)Blue Wednesday (Blue)Blue Wednesday won 13–8
15:30pmCaton's Fields 1 — North (field 25)Mint Condition (Green)PurpleMint Condition won 12–11

Wednesday September 9, 2026

RoundDate / TimeFieldTeam 1Team 2Results
15:30pmCaton's Fields 2 — South (field 22)BlackEggs (Yellow)Eggs won 13–6
15:30pmCaton's Fields 2 — North (field 23)Stop (Red)Blue Wednesday (Blue)Stop won 12–9
15:30pmCaton's Fields 1 — South (field 24)Mint Condition (Green)Grey-t Expectations (Grey)Grey-t Expectations won 13–11
15:30pmCaton's Fields 1 — North (field 25)White T-shirt Contest (White)PurpleWhite T-shirt Contest won 12–8

Wednesday September 16, 2026

RoundDate / TimeFieldTeam 1Team 2Results
15:30pmCaton's Fields 2 — South (field 22)BlackPurpleBlack won 12–9
15:30pmCaton's Fields 2 — North (field 23)Stop (Red)Eggs (Yellow)Stop won 11–10
15:30pmCaton's Fields 1 — South (field 24)Grey-t Expectations (Grey)Blue Wednesday (Blue)Blue Wednesday won 12–9
15:30pmCaton's Fields 1 — North (field 25)White T-shirt Contest (White)Mint Condition (Green)White T-shirt Contest won 13–12

Wednesday September 23, 2026

RoundDate / TimeFieldTeam 1Team 2Results
15:30pmCaton's Fields 2 — South (field 22)BlackGrey-t Expectations (Grey)Grey-t Expectations won 15–5
15:30pmCaton's Fields 2 — North (field 23)Mint Condition (Green)Blue Wednesday (Blue)Mint Condition won 12–8
15:30pmCaton's Fields 1 — South (field 24)Stop (Red)White T-shirt Contest (White)White T-shirt Contest won 14–10
15:30pmCaton's Fields 1 — North (field 25)Eggs (Yellow)PurpleEggs won 10–8

Wednesday September 30, 2026

RoundDate / TimeFieldTeam 1Team 2Results
15:30pmCaton's Fields 1 — South (field 24)Grey-t Expectations (Grey)PurpleGrey-t Expectations won 11–9
15:30pmCaton's Fields 1 — North (field 25)BlackWhite T-shirt Contest (White)Black won 11–9
17:00pmCaton's Fields 1 — South (field 24)Stop (Red)Mint Condition (Green)Mint Condition won 15–10
17:00pmCaton's Fields 1 — North (field 25)Eggs (Yellow)Blue Wednesday (Blue)Blue Wednesday won 12–10

Wednesday October 7, 2026

RoundDate / TimeFieldTeam 1Team 2Results
16:00pmCaraCo (West)BlackBlue Wednesday (Blue)Black won 10–9
16:00pmCaraCo (East)Stop (Red)PurpleStop won 13–9
17:30pmCaraCo (West)Mint Condition (Green)Eggs (Yellow)
17:30pmCaraCo (East)White T-shirt Contest (White)Grey-t Expectations (Grey)Grey-t Expectations won 4–3

Wednesday October 14, 2026

RoundDate / TimeFieldTeam 1Team 2
16:00pmCaraCo (West)BlackMint Condition (Green)
16:00pmCaraCo (East)White T-shirt Contest (White)Eggs (Yellow)
17:30pmCaraCo (West)PurpleBlue Wednesday (Blue)
17:30pmCaraCo (East)Stop (Red)Grey-t Expectations (Grey)

Leagues and Programs

Information about past, current, and upcoming leagues and programs is all available via your account at league.kingstonulti.ca.

Connect

You can stay informed about what's going on by following us on Twitter, becoming a fan of our Facebook page, or by joining our mailing list.